en
Login
Register

MADI


09.12.2017, Moscow, Russia, regularity rally, MADI

download protocol
Absolute
Place Pilot Codriver Points
1 KANANADZE Sergej
PODSHIVALOV Aleksandr
100
2 ISAEV Andrej CHIKIN Trofim 94
3
ERMOLAEV Sergej
SHARAPOVA Irina
89
4 MINAEV Evgenij SURIKOV Ivan 86
5 JURIN Artem PENKOV Roman 82
6 FILIN Anatolij HOHLOV Jurij 79
7 CHEBUROV Jurij RUSAKOV Igor 76
8 JAKOVLEVA Elizaveta
ZHAZHKOVA Oksana
74
9 JARULLIN Marat JARULLINA Elena 71
10 PETUHOV Anton
ELISEEVA Ekaterina
69
11 SERGEEV Andrej MIHLINA Anna 67
12 KITOV Andrej DANILOV Roman 65
13 SUETNOV Kirill DOKTOROVA Marina 62
14 BORKOV Viktor SMIRNOV Artem 61
15 LOMANOV Aleksej VINKE Elena 59
16 ERSHOV Ivan LEVINSKIJ Boris 57
17 GAGEN Vsevolod USTJUGOV Vladislav 55
18
MOZGOVAJA Svetlana
SALNIKOV Evgenij
53
19 SERGEEV Viktor GORELOV Aleksej 52
20 MILJAVSKIJ Dmitrij BAKLASHOVA Vasilisa 50
21 KRUK Aleksandr KAMITOV Mihail 48
22 LEGEJDA Dmitrij FORAFONTOV Leonid 47
23 VOLNOV Aleksej VOLNOVA Evgenija 45
24 ARUTINOV Georgij KUZNECOVA Marija 44
25 LARIKOV Ivan
REJSNER Andrej
42
26 ZELENIN Aleksej BALDENKOV Dmitrij 41
27 SHASHLOV Boris SHEJANOV Oleg 40
28 MERKUSHEV Sergej TOPORKOV Maksim 38
29 LJUBLEV Maksim
FEKLIN Ivan
37
30 STADNIKOV Denis CYLEV Aleksej 36
31 KOZLOV Matvej KUZMICH Oksana 34
32 BOLSHAKOV Evgenij LESNJAK Dmitrij 33
33 MARKOV Oleg
ALJABUSHEV Ivan
32
34 ZHELNIN Evgenij ZHELNINA Svetlana 30
35 VANEEVA Ekaterina
TOPOROV Ilja
29
36 PAVLOVSKIJ Sergej BACHURINA Tatjana 28
37 KONOVALOV Konstantin ANDREEVA Aleksandra 27
38 FROLOV Dmitrij
IVINSKIJ Maksim
26
39 GALOCHKIN Sergej KUPRIJANOV Artem 24
40 LUCHKIN Andrej
LUCHKIN Roman
23
41 VIHROV Vladimir DOROSHAEV Gleb 22
42 FEDOROVA Tatjana VIHROVA Elena 21
43 LYSENKO Artem AKOPOV Vladislav 20
44 ARAPOV Grigorij GRACHEV Egor 19
45 DZHIOEV Soslan ILIN Andrej 18
46 AFANASEVA Ekaterina BALANDIN Anton 17
47 KUZMICH Aleksej ZASJADKO Valentina 16
48 KRISTALNYJ Sergej POSJAKIN Mihail 15
49 LEKAE Aleksandr PITERCEVA Viktorija 14
50 ZHELONINA Julija SIDOROV Denis 13
51 CHICHEROV Andrej SHKURENKO Evgenija 12
52 LARIONOV Vitalij
SUMIN Anton
11
53 SERGUSHIN Georgij SERGUSHINA Angelina 10
54 OTROHOV Aleksej MITJUGIN Vitalij 9
55 NESTEROV Aleksandr NIKOLAEV Aleksandr 8
56
KUDRIN Aleksandr
KUDRIN Boris 7
57 KONOVALOV Igor USHANOV Sergej 6
58 ERMAKOVA Alina KELGANOV Oleg 5
59 PONOMAREV Igor KOLTJAPIN Denis 4
60 LUKJANOV Aleksandr GOVOROV Kirill 3
61 SEGAL Vera SEGAL Sofja 2
62 JUSIPOV Marat VOROBEVA Elena 1