en
Login
Register

MADI


10.12.2016, Moscow, Russia, regularity rally, MADI

download protocol
Absolute
Place Pilot Codriver Points
1 LEGEJDA Dmitrij FORAFONTOV Leonid 100
2 SERGEEV Viktor USHANOV Sergej 94
3 PETUHOV Anton
ELISEEVA Ekaterina
90
4 PYLENOK Jurij PITELINSKIJ Vasilij 87
5
KOSTYRKO Boris
GUSEVA Aleksandra
83
6 BOLSHAKOV Evgenij LESNJAK Dmitrij 81
7 SOTNICHENKO Valerij TIHONOV Andrej 78
8 SERGEEV Andrej ZAHARINA Alla 75
9 GAGEN Vsevolod MAKAROVA Darja 73
10 LOMANOV Aleksej VINKE Elena 71
11 LYSENKO Artem
PODSHIVALOV Aleksandr
69
12 JURIN Artem PENKOV Roman 67
13 MILJAVSKIJ Dmitrij BAKLASHOVA Vasilisa 65
14 FROLOV Dmitrij
IVINSKIJ Maksim
63
15 KRUK Aleksandr KAMITOV Mihail 61
16 SHASHLOV Boris SHEJANOV Oleg 60
17 LUCHKIN Andrej
LUCHKIN Roman
58
18
MOZGOVAJA Svetlana
ZHAZHKOVA Oksana
56
19 FILIN Anatolij HOHLOV Jurij 55
20 DZHIOEV Soslan ILIN Andrej 53
21 VINOGRADOV Aleksandr LEVKIN Mihail 52
22 MARKOV Oleg
ALJABUSHEV Ivan
50
23 HAMIDOV Matvej HAMIDOVA Irina 49
24 PROSCHENKOV Sergej ANDRONOV Aleksej 48
25 KUDRIN Boris
KUDRIN Aleksandr
46
26 NIKOLSKIJ Denis PODSHIVALOV Ivan 45
27 ZHELNIN Evgenij ZHELNINA Svetlana 44
28 KULIKOV Sergej BEREZUCKIJ Aleksej 42
29 SAVIN Aleksandr BOGACHEV Sergej 41
30 JAKOVLEVA Elizaveta PITERCEVA Viktorija 40
31 ARAPOV Grigorij GRACHEV Egor 39
32 STADNIKOV Denis PANIN Jaroslav 37
33 MINAEV Evgenij SURIKOV Ivan 36
34 DROZDOV Sergej
KURILIN Aleksej
35
35
MIROLJUBOV Sergej
SALNIKOV Evgenij
34
36 PAVLOV Mihail LAGUTIN Vadim 33
37 LARIONOV Vladimir AKTERINA Sabina 32
38 PAVLOVSKIJ Sergej SHVEDOV Konstantin 31
39 KONOVALOV Konstantin KASHKINA Aleksandra 30
40 LEVCHUK Aleksandr ZELEPUKIN Sergej 28
41 KABANOV Vladimir JAUNSILS Anita 27
42 BRJUSOV Vjacheslav RUDAKOV Aleksandr 26
43 VIHROV Vladimir DOROSHAEV Gleb 25
44 BALANDIN Aleksandr GUSEV Aleksandr 24
45 BARANOVSKIJ Andrej KRJUKOV Aleksandr 23
46 ZHURAVLEV Aleksandr KONAKCHIEV Igor 22
47 BORKOV Viktor SMIRNOV Artem 21
48 BUDYLIN Fedor SURIKOV Aleksandr 20
49 REVVA Kristian TUTOV Aleksandr 19
50 FINOGEEV Andrej GUSEV Aleksandr 18
51
FEKLIN Ivan
KARPOV Dmitrij 17
52 LJUBLEV Maksim SUDAREV Sergej 17
53 ARUTINOV Georgij RYBAKOV Aleksej 16
54 RYZHOV Artem PALGIN Georgij 15
55 JACYKOV Leonid KURKOV Maksim 14
56 BOLSHIH Evgenij KAZACHKOV Konstantin 13
57 DIKEVICH Anton KORNEEV Artem 12
58 KANANADZE Sergej LEVINSKIJ Boris 11
59 JUDIN Vladimir SHEVKUNOV Pavel 10
60 SERGUSHIN Georgij SERGUSHINA Angelina 9
61 SCHIPKOV Vitalij APARKINA Marija 8
62 BORODENCHIK Anastasija VORONOV Mihail 8
63
TOPOROV Ilja
VANEEVA Ekaterina 7
64 KIRILJUK Aleksej KITOV Andrej 6
65 KASMYNIN Aleksandr KASMYNIN Andrej 5
66 FEDOROVA Tatjana MOROZOVA Elena 4
67 VOLODIN Dmitrij NADOLENKO Vadim 3
68 VLASENKOV Kirill --- --- 3
69 SIDOROV Denis POSJAKIN Mihail 2
70 KARMYSHOV Denis TESLICKIJ Artem 1