en
Login
Register

L.U.C Chopard Classic Weekend


29.05.2016, Moscow, Russia, regularity rally, Mercury

download protocol
Absolute
Place Pilot Codriver Points
1 KRIVCOV Konstantin SOROKA Evgenij 100
2 ABSALJAMOV Pavel
MOZGOVAJA Svetlana
93
3 PRIPACHKIN Jurij MAKARENKO Sergej 87
4
GOROH Ivan
KOSTYRKO Boris
82
5 SEREDA Pavel SHNEJDER Vadim 78
6 DENISOVA Inna ILIN Mihail 75
7 DZHURAEV Eldar KLEJMENOV Maksim 71
8 PANOV Pavel GORELOV Aleksej 68
9 GOLOVIN Dmitrij KAREEVA Elena 65
10 BAZILER Maksim JARULLIN Marat 62
11 TRETJAKOVA Anna TRETJAKOV Igor 59
12 DOCENKO Ilja SERGEEVA Irina 57
13 GOLOTA Konstantin CYFEROV Mihail 54
14 BUDRIN Jurij DERKACH Anna 52
15 PRUPES Aleksej SURINA Polina 50
16 EROFEEV Evgenij ZAKONDYRIN Ivan 47
17 MARUFIDI Hristofor MARUFIDI Polina 45
18 BUSURKIN Dmitrij RAZUVAEVA Julianna 43
19 MESCHERJAKOV Konstantin ROMANOVA Irina 41
20 CHARCHIJAN Vladimir BAKLASHOVA Vasilisa 39
21 KOVALEV Andrej ZUBANOV Dmitrij 37
22 NAZARKIN Sergej KALABINA Tatjana 35
23 MAZURINA Natalja MAZURIN Jurij 33
24 LATYSHEV Mihail KOMISSAROV Aleksandr 31
25 BOBROVICH Jaroslav PAHOLOK Igor 30
26 ABAZOV Aram ZHURBA Dmitrij 28
27 FOMIN Pavel FOMIN Boris 26
28 ISAEV Ilja ALEKSEEV Konstantin 25
29 KOMAROV Valerij KOSOLAPOVA-CHERNOVA Evgenija 23
30 ZISMAN Viktor VASILEV Pavel 21
31 GERASCHENKO Sergej ELYSHEVA Tatjana 20
32 ZHAZHKOV Boris
ZHAZHKOVA Oksana
18
33 PEVZNER Elena PEVZNER Semen 17
34 GUSKOV Sergej ZINKINA Julija 15
35 --- --- --- --- 14
36 KEJJAN Suren BOKAREV Nikita 12
37 SHOJFELE Karl-Fridrih SHOJFELE Kristina 11
38 SOLOVEV Sergej KUSHNERENKO Dmitrij 9
39 --- --- --- --- 8
40 KRYLOV Pavel KRYLOVA Tatjana 6
41 SKVORCOV Egor SKVORCOVA Ekaterina 5
42 MIHEEV Mihail KURLAEV Kirill 4
43 NIKITIN Aleksej NIKITIN Andrej 2
44 KONOVALOV Nikolaj KONOVALOVA Sofija 1
Veteran
Place Pilot Codriver Points
1 OPENGEJM Mihail USHANOV Sergej 100
2 PANKOVSKIJ Pavel PANKOVSKAJA Olga 83
3 POPOV Vladimir FJODOROV Igor 71
4 PANKOVSKIJ Andrej PANKOVSKAJA Tatjana 60
5 KOVALCHUK Mihail SHADRINA Olga 50
6 STOJANOVICH Dalibor STOJANOVICH Simona 42
7 REBIKOV Aleksej DAEV Mihail 34
8 BERJOZKIN Grigorij TIMKOVSKIJ Viktor 27
9 GERASIMOV Pavel GERASIMOV Filipp 20
10 RYBALCHENKO Ivan RUBANOV Artem 13
11 KRYLOV Aleksandr KRYLOVA Elena 7
12 KUKSOV Sergej NEMIROVA Marija 1