en
Login
Register

Codriver's rating

regularity rally (Russia)

1-100  101-180 
a  b  c  d  e  f  g  h  i  j  k  l  m  n  o  p  r  s  t  u  v  y  z 
1
KOSTYRKO Boris
125.68
2
SALNIKOV Evgenij
117.96
3
PODSHIVALOV Aleksandr
106.74
4
ZOLOTOV Anton
102.66
5
SHARAPOVA Irina
101.18
6
ERMOLAEV Sergej
100.63
7
ZHAZHKOVA Oksana
92.09
8 SURIKOV Ivan 87.60
9 JARULLINA Elena 86.62
10-11
ELISEEVA Ekaterina
86.33
10-11
MELNIKOVA Jana
86.33
12 PENKOV Roman 85.00
13
IVINSKIJ Maksim
84.71
14
MOZGOVAJA Svetlana
83.38
15-16 SHNEJDER Vadim 81.00
15-16 SOROKA Evgenij 81.00
17
PATOKA Veronika
80.00
18 EVSTAFEV Kirill 77.67
19
IVANOV Daniil
76.53
20 JARULLIN Marat 73.00
21 PANKOVSKAJA Tatjana 72.88
22 ZHARIKOV Vitalij 72.43
23 GORELOV Aleksej 71.00
24 NIKULINA Kristina 70.46
25 PANKOVSKAJA Olga 70.13
26 ILIN Mihail 67.79
27 USHANOV Sergej 67.32
28 NIKITIN Oleg 67.00
29
KURILIN Aleksej
66.60
30 KASHINA Marija 65.00
31 KLEJMENOV Maksim 63.75
32-33 KOMAROV Viktor 63.50
32-33
PANFILOV Aleksej
63.50
34 TIHONOV Andrej 63.33
35 RABOTIN Anton 63.14
36
VORONCOVA Ljudmila
62.67
37 KAREEVA Elena 61.84
38 ZOLOTOVA Marija 61.00
39
SURINA Polina
60.57
40 CYFEROV Mihail 60.00
41
LUCHKIN Roman
59.18
42 MAKARENKO Sergej 59.00
43
MENSHENIN Aleksej
58.83
44
GUSEVA Aleksandra
58.25
45 NOVIKOV Vitalij 57.33
46-47 KRYLOVA Elena 57.00
46-47
SHAMAROVA Alena
57.00
48 SERGEEVA Irina 56.27
49
POPOV Vadim
56.08
50 LATYSHEVA Marija 56.00
51 CHERNYSHEVA Ksenija 55.82
52
BOGACHEV Petr
55.70
53 KUDRIN Boris 55.50
54 VINKE Elena 55.25
55
FEKLIN Ivan
54.38
56 SHADRINA Olga 54.00
57 LEVINSKIJ Boris 53.89
58 BAKLASHOVA Vasilisa 53.82
59 SHKURATOV Vasilij 52.80
60-63 AVERINA Anastasija 52.00
60-63 FORAFONTOV Leonid 52.00
60-63 KAMITOV Mihail 52.00
60-63 TJURINA Larisa 52.00
64
ALJABUSHEV Ivan
51.31
65 KABANOV Vladimir 51.00
66 KANANADZE Ekaterina 50.60
67-68
GRIDNEVA Anastasiya
50.56
67-68 KRJUCHKOV Dmitrij 50.56
69 GRACHEV Egor 50.50
70 PUHOVA Elizaveta 49.75
71 VAGIN Daniil 49.50
72 RYTOV Pavel 49.37
73 SHITIKOV Viktor 49.00
74-75 VLASENKOV Kirill 47.83
74-75
ZAJKOVSKIJ Gennadij
47.83
76
SUMIN Anton
47.60
77-78 ERMOLAEV Maksim 47.50
77-78 LESNJAK Dmitrij 47.50
79 VOROBEVA Natalja 47.33
80
GRUSHINA Elena
47.10
81-82 GRIBOVA Natalja 47.00
81-82 KOMLEV Aleksandr 47.00
83 GOTESMAN Ekaterina 46.75
84 ZHELNINA Svetlana 46.71
85 FILIPPIN Trofim 46.50
86
REJSNER Andrej
45.76
87 GERASIMOV Filipp 45.20
88 POCHIVALOV Aleksandr 45.00
89 VASILKOVA Irina 44.50
90 CHICHEROVA Veronika 44.27
91 KARPOV Dmitrij 44.17
92 BUROVA Ekaterina 44.00
93 SHEJANOV Oleg 43.33
94-95 KUZMICH Oksana 43.00
94-95
POLEZHAEV Aleksandr
43.00
96 PODOBEDOV Dmitrij 42.88
97 DANSHIN Dmitrij 42.67
98 PODSHIVALOV Ivan 42.50
99 HUZIN Oleg 42.33
100 KUROV Maksim 42.00
1-100  101-180 
a  b  c  d  e  f  g  h  i  j  k  l  m  n  o  p  r  s  t  u  v  y  z